• 08:00 - 22:00 в будни
    10:00 - 21:00 в выходные

Расписание

С каждым шагом ближе к цели
Расписание занятий
08:45-09:45
Фитнес утро

Тренер Екатерина

09:00-10:00
Пилатес

Тренер Наталья

09:00-10:00
Здоровая спина

Тренер Артем

09:00-10:00
Power Class

Тренер Анна

12:00-13:00
Йога

Тренер Светлана

13:00-14:00
Hot Body

Тренер Ксения

15:00-16:00
Body Sculpt

Тренер Марьяна

16:00-17:00
Стретчинг

Тренер Марьяна

17:00-18:00
ABL + Stretch

Тренер Элла

17:00-18:00
Hot Body

Тренер Ксения

18:00-19:00
Табата

Тренер Екатерина

18:00-19:00
Табата

Тренер Екатерина

18:00-19:00
Интервалка

Тренер Лариса

18:00-19:00
Power Class

Тренер Элла

19:00-20:00
Интервалка

Тренер Лариса

19:00-20:00
Зумба

Тренер Елена

19:00-20:00
Боди пресс + Ягодицы

Тренер Екатерина

19:00-20:00
Функциональный тренинг

Тренер Екатерина

20:00-21:00
Стрейчинг

Тренер Марьяна

20:00-21:00
Йога

Тренер Виктория

20:00-21:00
Fitball

Тренер Екатерина

20:00-21:00
Йога

Тренер Виктория

Расписание на неделю
logo08:4508:3009:0010:0112:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
ПНЗал 1 Пилатес
(Тренер Наталья)
Зал 2 Hot Body
(Тренер Ксения)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Йога
(Тренер Виктория)
ВТЗал 1 Power Class
(Тренер Анна)
Табата
(Тренер Екатерина)
Боди пресс + Ягодицы
(Тренер Екатерина)
Fitball
(Тренер Екатерина)
Зал 2 ABL + Stretch
(Тренер Элла)
Power Class
(Тренер Элла)
Зумба
(Тренер Елена)
СРЗал 1
Зал 2 Фитнес утро
(Тренер Екатерина)
Hot Body
(Тренер Ксения)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Стрейчинг
(Тренер Марьяна)
ЧТЗал 1 Здоровая спина
(Тренер Артем)
Табата
(Тренер Екатерина)
Боди пресс + Ягодицы
(Тренер Екатерина)
Fitball
(Тренер Екатерина)
Зал 2 Зумба
(Тренер Елена)
Йога
(Тренер Виктория)
ПТЗал 1
Зал 2 Фитнес утро
(Тренер Екатерина)
Hot Body
(Тренер Ксения)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Интервалка
(Тренер Лариса)
Стрейчинг
(Тренер Марьяна)
СБЗал 1 Body Sculpt
(Тренер Марьяна)
Табата
(Тренер Екатерина)
Зал 2 Стретчинг
(Тренер Марьяна)
Функциональный тренинг
(Тренер Екатерина)
ВСЗал 1 Йога
(Тренер Светлана)
Зал 2 Hot Body
(Тренер Ксения)